Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

Descendants of Jeremiah BEEMAN

Name Index


<---->

*
*unknown
Alicia
Barbara
BEEMAN
Carol
Cheryl
Cindy
Cooksey
EVANS
FOREMAN
Gray
Halter
HOWINGTON
Lora
Marcie
Morgan
Pat
Rivers
RUSSIN
Ruth
Sandra
Tamae
Thornton
unknown
Vaughn
Vivian
Wanda
Webb

-----

Nancy Jayne "Jane"

?

Jane
Michelle LYNN
Sonya

ABLES

Marsha

ADDINGTON

Carolyn

ADKINS

Altha Williamson

AGENT

Don
Lauren Brooke

AIKENA

Jeff Davis b.1893

AIKENS

Dorothy Evelyn
Edwin Curry
Jeff Stanley
John Howard
Joseph Wallace
Kenneth Stephen
Mary Kathryn
Nancy Carolyn b.1937
Peggy Ann
Sarah Maxine
Virginia Jo

ALAWINE

Willie Ruth

ALBRITTON

Michael Paul
Sterling
Wayne

ALEXANDER

Audrey D
Cassie
Eddie
Gwen
Hazy Louise "Pat"
Janelle
Jessica Ann
Jill
R. C. Jr. b.1919

ALLEN

Chris Ealene
James Edward

ALMON

Marvis Ann

APGAR

David
John William

ARUNDELL

Patrick

AURICEHIO

Joanne

BACHELOR

Diane

BAKER

Bethany Clarice
Frances
Thurston Lindsey
Thurston Lindsey Jr.

BALLARD

Billy Duncan
Douglas Ray
Lorna Gail

BARNES

William I.

BARNETT

Mary Alice

BARRETT

James Buck
Karl
Michael

BARROW

Ruth b.1763

BARTELS

Amy Rebecca
Bruce E. Jr.
Bruce Edward
Tracye Lynette

BASSETT

W. H.

BAYLIS

Serri

BEDDINGFIELD

Melodie

 

BEEMAN

Adair b.1919
Adrian b.1916

 

Beeman

Alicia

 

BEEMAN

Alonza Lafayette b.1861
Amos b.1912
Amy Lou
Ardis Juanita
Armos Morgan
Arthur Castles b.1912
Arver A. b.1874
Auther Lewis b.1883
Avis b.1915
Bernice Mae
Bertha b.1897
Betty Ruth
Beulah b.1881
Beulah
Beulah Lorene
Beverly Jean
Billy Ray
Bobbie Joe
Brenda Joyce
Brenda Lynn

 

Beeman

Brett

 

BEEMAN

Brian Adair
Carl Edgar
Carl Thomas
Carla Ruth
Carmel Devon

 

Beeman

Carmen

 

BEEMAN

Carrie D. b.1877
Charles Edward b.1923
Chester Earl
Chester Edgar b.1903
Clara
Clara (R)
Clorine Rena
Curtis
Curvis
Dannie Lee
Dannie Lee Jr.
David Lynn
Dayna Gay
Deanne Elaine
Debra Jean
Dewey
Donald Keith
Doris Chesterene
Dorthy Frances
Dulcie
Earl George
Earl George
Edgar Theo b.1918
Edmund b.1776
Eli Woodard b.1871
Eliza Ann b.1861
Emanuel
Eugene A. b.1879
Eugene Anderson b.1906
Flora
Florence
Fred Edwin Sr. b.1918
Fred Edwin Jr.
Fred Morgan
George W. b.1895
George Washington b.1870
Gracie

 

Beeman

Gressett

 

BEEMAN

Gwendolyn Diann
Harry

 

Beeman

Harvey

 

BEEMAN

Heathe
Huldah
Iva Mae
Ivy Hines b.1847
J. C.
Jacqueline Ann
James
James Arthur
James Ivy b.1819
James Ivy
James Ladell b.1932
James Michael
James Rufus b.1852
Janice
Jeremiah b.1751
Jesssee
Jewell b.1885
Jimmie
John
John Ivy b.1903
John L.
John L. Jr.
John Wilburn b.1864
Joseph Everette
Judieth Gail
Karen Elizabeth
Karon Anne
Kate B.
Kattie Elizabeth

 

Beeman

Kenn Stephen

 

BEEMAN

Kimberly Ann
Lanice Mamie
Lawrence Eugene

 

Beeman

Leahnsey

 

BEEMAN

Lemon Gray b.1849
Leta
Linda Sue

 

Beeman

Linzy

 

BEEMAN

Lora Euna b.1897
Loren Jane
Lucinda b.1873
Lucy Kate b.1886
Lula Alice
Margaret
Marietta
Marmaduke
Martha (Mattie) Maxine
Martha Ann b.1875
Mary b.1875
Mary Earle
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Leona b.1875
Mary Rebecca b.1878
Maud

 

Beeman

Maude Melton b.1877

 

BEEMAN

Melanie Ann
Melita Joy

 

Beeman

Meredith

 

BEEMAN

Michael Darrell
Michael Ray
Miles b.1794
Millicent Imelda
Myrtle Mattie
Nancy Omega
Nannie Ree
Noah
Norma Faye
Olis Dervard
Patricia Ann
Paul Leslie
Perry Wayne
Ray Noel Sr.
Ray Noel Jr.
Reena Ann b.1945
Renee Judith
Richard C.
Richard Colbert
Richard Wayne
Robert Jr.
Robert C.
Robert Earl
Robert Lee b.1873
Robert Wallace (Bob)
Ronnie Lynn
Roxie Ann b.1892
Roy Eli b.1900
Rufus Ron
Ruth
Ruth
Sandra Kay
Sandra Kaye
Sara Elizabeth b.1942
Sara Routh
Sarah
Sharon Kaye
Shirley Dale
Sonya Elizabeth
Stacy
Sudie Pearl
Sybil Louise
Sylvester Gray (Ves) b.1881
Temperance
Thad Ivy
Thara
Thetis Eulyn
Thomas Earl (Tom)
Thomas Elmore
Thomas Kyle
Thomas Lowry
Thomas Morgan b.1867
Thomas Morgan
Thomas William
Tim Randall
Tommie Allene

 

Beeman

Tray

BEEMAN

Trudie Levisa
Virgivia Carnell
Wendy Adelia
Wilbur
Wille H. b.1889
William Arthur
William Jasper b.1867
Winnie
Zest

BEEMON

Marshall
Mary Ethel
Ollie b.333
Sudie
Walter Franklin b.1876
Willie

BISHAP

Calby
Charles Kirby
Randy

BISHOP

Melanie
Teresa

BLACKMAN

David Alan
Debra Ann
Harold

BOGER

Eric

BONTA

Hope

BOUNDS

James Rodney
Karter Gant
Kelly Elane
Kennedy Lane
Rodney Kevin

BOUTWELL

Carolyn

BOWLES

Eddie
Edgar Clarence II
Laura Michelle

BOXLEY

Tina Marie

BOYD

Kenneth Donald "KD"

BRADSHAW

Shery Lynn

BRAND

Angeline b.1863
Basil
Beatrice b.1879
Benjamin
Benjamin
Beulah
Grady
Jackson C. b.1863
Jocylyn
Max
Ransom
Robert
Roland
Roy
Udall
Walter

BRECKENRIDGE

Nancy

BRITTON

Claude E.

BROOKS

Annie Jane b.1901
Becky
Benjaman
Billie (Pierce
Billy
Burnett b.1920
Cassie Marie
Christopher Lee
Connie
Cynthia Irene
Dicky
Dorothy
Edgar b.1915
Horace b.1911
Hubert Fredrick
Hubert Gerald
Irene
Iva Mae b.1898
James Larry
James Matthew
Jennifer
Johnny
Joseph Neil
Leslie
Lucy Savannah b.1899
Lynda Lee
Marshall Jesse b.1904
Natie Robert "Nate" b.1896
Nicole
Rebecca b.1923
Ruby Lou
Susan
Tiffany
Todd
Victor b.1906
Victor Jr.
Wendy
William Henry b.1873
William Jean (Billy)
Willie Fredrick
Willie Mary "Billie"

BROOME

Adam Houston
Barbara Ann
Julie Ann
Patricia Ann
Rufus Houston
Thomas Houston

BROWN

Bruce
Judith Lee

BUCKLEY

Ashley Nicole
Joan
Joe
Joseph Raymond (BoBo)
Scott
Stacey
Suie

BUFFERLOW

Adams C.
Katherine
Mike

BURTON

Rogin

BUTTROSS

Carolyn Mary

BUTTS

Alen
Anita Frances
Bianco Olivia
Mary Virginia b.1883

BYRD

Clair LaKenn
Kenneth
Kimberly Lane
Tina Lynn
Ty Jason

CAMPBELL

Charles Allen
Macon D.

CANALLS

Jimmie
William A.

CARBONIE

Jennifer

CARLBERG

R.

CARLBURG

Auburn

CARNEGIE

Marta Frances

CARR

Arthur Patrick
Carolyn McKee
David Terral
Elizabeth Ann (Libby)
Harvey Walte
Herschell Walter
Irma Sue
James Bruce
James Colbert
James David
James Woodley
Lillian Claire
Lois Earline
Lucy Evelyn
Mary Bernice
Mattie Rebecca b.1880
Morris
Norman Dale
Patricia Ann
Rebecca Maude
Sean Marion
Shannon Marie
Thomas Walter b.1877
Thomas Woodley
Tommy Frederick
Virginia
Winnie J. b.1889

CARROL

Jerry
Larry
Linda
Susan
Sybil
Walter

CAST

Caryn Denise
Crystal Elise
Paul Alan
William Perry

CASTLE

Alma Lois

CASTLES

Audrey
Betty Carol
Beverly Doris b.1931
Carl Simeon b.1888
Carl Simeon Jr.
Charles Christopher b.1860
Chris
Dewey
Edgar
Effie E.
Frances
Juanita
Lisa
Ruby
Sandra Loretta
Sandra Loretta (R)
Tina
Victor Walter b.1915
William Walter b.1885

CAVALIER

Theresa

CHANDLER

Debbie

CHANEY

Michael Ray

CHILLERI

Kim

CHISOLM

Hellon Jane

CLAYTON

Sheila

 

CLEARMAN

Armor b.1910
Artis
Audrey Belle b.1903
Bryan
Carolyn Wardine
Cassie Jo
Charles Max b.1924
Charles Stanley b.1953
Conrad Brent
Cynthia
Cynthia Jean
Danny
Darrel
Delores
Dennie Beatrice b.1873
Donna
Duelette
Elaine
Elizabeth M.
Elouse b.1907
Gary
George W. b.1878
George W. Jr. b.1916
Gerald Wayne
Gerald Wayne
Geraldine
Glenn b.1905
Heather
Jackie
James Harold
Jeremy
Jordan Elizabeth
Kenneth

 

Clearman

Lexie b.1920

 

CLEARMAN

Linda
Linda Sue
Max Eugene
Michael Dana
Odell
P. L. b.1902
P. L.
Paul Eugene
Randy
Rheba
Sarah
Sheila
Sherry
Simmie b.1822

 

Clearman

Stephanie

CLEARMAN

Steven
Sylvia
Vonda b.1915
Whitney Lynn
X. L.

CLEVELAND

Audie Dean
Darah
Larry
Ozra (Buck)
Patricia
Selby b.1903
William T. b.1880
Willie Mae

COLEMAN

Bill

COOK

Danny
Lou Marie
Lydia Loraine
William Daniel

COON

Norma Jean
William E. (Bill)

CORLETT

Doris

COVINGTON

Jerry

COWART

Caroyn Elizabeth
David Paul
David Paul Jr.
Rebecca Shannon

COX

Lisa

CRABTREE

Aleta
Charlotte
Gertrude
Homer b.1900
Jackie
James David
Janet
Jason
Jennifer
Kenneth
Lavon
Lavon (R)
Lavonna
Mary Jo
Paula
Peggy
Rudolph b.1921
Sandra Kay
Tammy
Thurman b.1933
Travis d.1978
Waudene b.1926

CRAWFORD

Dewitt Gray
Joan Amelia
John A.
John A. Jr.

CRISWELL

James

CRUMPTON

Sherry Kaye
Wendell Wallis

DAIGREPONT

Angela

DALAHITE

William H.

DALEY

Joyce

DALLAS

Allison Rea
Anita Ree
Elizabeth Ann "Betty"
Grady Wilbern b.1925
Hattie Anna
Hazel Lemoin
Henry Grady b.1896
Hulon Dulane
Margaret Elaine
Michael Sherwood
Norman Sherwood
Philip Michael
Rita Kay
Ronald Henry
Ronald Henry Jr.

DANZ

Pearl d.1960

DARNELL

Kathy

DAVIS

Beverly Ann

DAY

Alma

DEAN

Angela Jean
Charlie
Foy Donald
Harold
Hilda
Jerry Glenn
Joey
Johnny Robert
Merinda
Roger Earl
Shelia Ann
Tanya
Teresa
Thelma
Tonie b.1907
Tony H.

DEARING

Jared Ross
Jerry
Phillip Allen

DEARMAN

Ernest
Tammye Juliann

DEEGAN

Vince

DEES

Charles R.

DEMPEY

Clara

DENIS

Fran

DEVER

David Alan
Nathan David
Sara Vane

DIVELEY

Christapher Daniel
Robert Lee (Bobby)
Robert Lee (Trey)

DODD

Ed
Jennie Kay
Lloyd Allen
Rebecca
Rose Marie
Thomas Walter

DOLLAR

Baker
Birdie Lou
Evelyn

DONAHOE

Linda Sue

DOTSON

Kathryn
Randy

DOUGHTY

Alicia Rose
Edward Harold III
Edward Harold IV

DOWNS

Carol Ann
Clyde
Dorothy Louise
Malcom Leon
Robert

DOYLE

Joseph Amon
Joseph Patrick "Pat"
Melissa Anne
Patrick
Shannon Elizabeth
Sharon Elaine

DUETT

Chester (Chet) Lee III
Chester Lee Jr.
Michelle Meignon
Morris Lee
Thelma Lindsey

DUKE

Carl F.

DUPRIEST

Fred
Jon

EASON

Theresa Ann Latna b.1824

Easterline

Diane

EDMUNSON

Dottie

EDWARDS

Kathry Ann

ELEUTERIUS

Charles Kemuel
Mary Beth

ELLN

Nancy Walker

EMBRY

Grace

ENNERS

George Robert b.1917

ESPINOSA

Bill

ETHRIDGE

Mary K.

EVANS

Brian
Jason
Kyle

EZELL

Jessie Irene

FANCHER

Emma

FAUL

Lisa

FEDRICK

Ashton
Steven

FERGUSON

Don
Mary Dale
Rebecca Gill
Virginia Nell
William E. Jr.
William E. III

Finch

Marie

FLOYD

Peggy Basel

FOREMAN

Alton Dewayne
Deede Charlene
Laura Ann

FOSTER

Frances Louise

FRANCISCO

Lynn

FREEMAN

A. Howard
Barbara
Bettie
Bonnie
Brenda
Bruce
Cathrine
Christeen
Deborah June b.1952
Etta b.1881
G. Howard Sr.
G. Howard Jr.
Horenae
Ida May
Ixetta (Zest)
Jason
Jennings Bryan
John Lafayette (Fate) b.1858
John Rice b.1917
Joseph LaFayette b.1920
Kara Brianna
Leon
Leopold
Marcia Olivia
Margie Evelyn
Nettie b.1887
Rice d.1954
Rupert
Shane
Stacy b.1909
Thomas Edgar (Eddie)
Thomas Vardaman
William Leon Jr.

FRUGE'

Francis Mack

FULLER

Darrel

FULTER

Patty

FULTON

Brenda Day
Clifton Oneal b.1925
Jennefer Dlyn
Lindsey Kay
Mike
Stanley Neal

FURLOUGH

Nancy "Dickey"

GALBRAITH

Frank

GALLI

Fred Orlando

GALLOWAY

Chase Lee
Richard

GANN

Donald Bradford
Larry

GANTLEY

Kisney
Mike

GARRETT

Dorothy

GARST

Anthony Peter
Elizabeth Ann b.1952
Lewis Conrad
Robert Anthony

GEHM

Austin
Cathy Ann
Howard Andrew Sr.
Howard Andrew Jr.
Tyler

GEORGE

Brenda Carol
William Rupert
William Rupert Jr.

GERALD

Cynthia Lora
James Decell Jr.
James Decell III

GIBSON

Vicki Lee

Girl

Baby b.1937

GLAISER

Margaret

GODWIN

Brooks
Edward
Edward Everette b.1956
Josh
Mark Alan
Michael Anthony
Mitch
Peyton

GOOGE

Noel

GORDEN

Essie

GORDIN

Virgil H.

GORDON

Nellie

GRAHAM

Alvis Devon (Monk)
Betty Lynn
Bobby Thomas
Christopher Thomas
Cynthia Jean
Deborah Ann
Elizabeth Gail
Jackie Carleen
Janet Ray
Jerry Devon
Paul Edwin
Selma Thomas
Sherry
Walter Thomas (Tommy)

GRANTHAM

Patsy

GRAY

Allen
Ashley
Elizageth
Lynn
Nichole
Ronnie

GREGORY

Annie Clementine

GRESSETT

Adelia Ann b.1889
Alvin Gary
Alvin Gary II
Alvin Thomas "Tom"
Alvin Vaudrey
Amanda Kate
Ardie Mae
Billy Max
Brandy Lynn
Brenda Gail
Carolina
Charles Ray
Christopher Wayne
Donna Lea
Dorothy
Felicia
Forest Dudley
Gary Laurence
Gregory Wayne
J. C.
Jack
James Thomas (Jimmy)
Janet
Jason
Jay Charles
Jero
Jerry Ephram
Jerry Widett
Jessica Summer
JoAnn
John Wesley
John Wesley Jr.
Jonath Brant
Joshua
Joshua Michael
Joshua Trent
Joshua William
Juanita
Katherine
Kenneth Wayne
Kline
Lucille
Marie
Martha Lou
Mary Ann
Matthew Davis
Mattie
Nancy Eva b.1892
Nikki Michelle
Pamela Ann
Paul
Rachel
Rachel Marie
Raymond
Ricky Lynn
Robert
Roxiane
Sandra Faye
Tanne
Teresa Suzzette
Victor Oree
Walter
Wilbur Clay b.1936
William Roderick (Rod) Jr.
William Roderick III

GRIFFIN

Alf Raines b.1905
Billy
Cheryal Lynn
Joseph Edward (Eddie)
Joseph Edward II
Joseph Raines
Martha Rebecca
Nancy Elizabeth (Nan)
William Dewitt

HALL

Buck
Dusty
Jeffrey
Kevin
Leslie
Margaret
Mitzie

HAMILTON

Cherrie

HAMRICK

Minnie

HANKS

Patricia Jane

HARDIN

Mary

HARGRAVE

Alex Earl

HARLAN

James Lowery
James Walter
Joe Lowry

HARRIS

Nellie
Sadie B.

HARRISON

Allen Francis (Frank)
Allen Francis (Frank) (R)
Allen Keith
Amy Lee
Arnold L.
Ashley
Barbara Jean
Bonnie Jean b.129
Brian Scott
Casie Lauren
Clara Jean
Colin Franklin
Colleen Jane
Deana Elaine b.1966
Donna Lee
Donnis Kline
Elise
Farly
Gary Kent
Glen
Harold Bernald
Harold Glenn
Hulon Woodrow
Iva Marie
James Carlton
James Cecil
James Covert b.1896
James Morgan
James Wade
Jonathan Victor
Judy Marie
Kyle James
Larry
Matthew Todd
Meredith Hope Elayne
Nicole Elizabeth
Pauline Elise
Sandy
William Franklin (Frank) b.1896
William Franklin

HARWELL

James Darrel
Lisa Michelle
Monica Dawn

HASSELLE

Billy
Billye Gwyn (B.G.)

HATTEN

Narvell

HEISER

Christopher Matthew
James
Kameron Clark
Michael Anthony
Stephani Michelle
Stephen Barry
Stephen Brock

HEMINGWAY

Harlan B. (Harley) m.1910
Harlen Clifton

HENALEY

Judy Elizabeth

HENDRICKS

Ada Lillian

 

Henington

George Jr.

HENINGTON

George III

HENSON

Kevin

HERBERT

Wanda

HERRINGTON

Ellen

HICKS

Judith Ann (Judy)

HIGGINS

Adolph
Johnny
Louise Mae
Norman

HILL

Carolyn Diane
Ellizabeth Gay

HOBBS

Bessie Dell

HOBBY

Jo Ann

Hohnston

Holly

HOLLINGSWORTH

Connie
Roney R.

Holt

Amy
Dusten
Evarette
Evarette
Keith
Keith Jr.
Lavelle
Phillip
Tony

HOOPER

David

HOPKINS

Paul

HOPPER

John David
Kathy
Nancy

HORNE

Effie Olivia

HORTON

Joshua Adam
Matthew
Ruth Elizabeth
William Crockett

HOUSTON

Connie

HOWINGTON

Gertrude

HUDNAL

Sally Mae

HUGHES

Gloria M.

HULL

Kaley Brooke
Kara Whitney
Leslie
Olen
Ryan
Stevie
Trexler Heath

HYDE

Josephine

INGRAM

Nellie b.1908

ISHEE

Sandra

IVERS

Jimmy R.

JACKSON

Brookxie Lee b.1919
Carl
Charles Gregory "Greg"
David Scott
Dawn Michelle
Dolly Sha
John Holland b.1897
Johnny Herman b.1922
Stace Kay

JAMES

A. J.
Andrew Jackson (Jack) b.1902
Carrie b.1893
Charlene
China b.1898
David Michael
Earl
Earnest Malcolm
Gary Lynn b.1967
George
George Ann b.1860
Ivy Frank
Jamie b.1903
Jerry
Johnathan Keith
Joseph Morris
Joseph Morris Jr.
Joshua Jackson b.1872
Joy Nichelle
Le Ila b.1905
Lee Fayne b.1909
Lillie Evelyn
Lucy b.1895
Martha
Nancy Kay
Patricia Ann
Ruthie Evelyn b.1911
Sandra Joyce
Shirley
Terry
Tommie Mae b.1894

JENKINS

Pete

Jo

Mary

JOHNSON

Clifton
J. B.
Lessye Della m.1932
Nancy b.1850
Peggy
Terry Sidney

 

Johnston

Heather

 

JOHNSTON

Kevin

 

Johnston

Kimberly

JOHNSTON

Lavona
Nevin

JOLLY

Audrey

JONES

Amanda Daye
Carla Sue
Gina
Jack
Kenneth Brian
Kenneth Dale

JORDAN

Randall

JUDGE

Angela

JURGENSEN

Roberta Helene d.1985

JWAYAD

Mary Jo

KERSH

Grace Virginia

KILLEN

Stephen Thomas
Steven Creg

KILPATRICK

C. K.
Inell

KING

Charlotte Ann
Frances Olene
Helen b.1875
J. D. b.1912
Jeri Rebecca
Jimmy Douglas
Jimmy Douglas Jr.
Kenneth Dougle
Patricia Ann
Sharon Joel

KNAST

Laurie

KNOTTS

Ben
Charolette
Julie
Stephine

KOELLER

Patti

KORANEK

Herman

KUHNS

Page

KYNERD

Janet (Jan)

LANCASTER

Charles
Charles Richard
Clifford
Diane
Hugert
Nancy
Walter

LANE

Jeff
Matthew Clayton
Rachel Nicole

LANGRAM

Ruby Irene b.1920

LARREMORE

Michelle Lynn

LEE

Erica
Jimmy

LEWIS

Mary Elizabeth b.1848
Robert Chad
Robert Clayton
Sonya Danette

Lightsey

Brooke
Mary Reggan
Wynn

LIVINGSTON

June Elizabeth

LOCKWOOD

Floyd

LONG

Bryan
Helen

LOTT

Cherlyn Ann
David Earl Sr.
David Earl
Melinda Rachel

LOVERN

Emily

LOWREY

Arron Anthony
Sarah Marie

LUKE

Adelia
Corey Dewayne
Danny Martin

LUNDBERG

Neil Vernon

LYNN

Roberta

MADDOX

Lola Ann

MALLARD

Brenda Diane
Ira Clotis

MALONE

Nina

MARTIN

Dorothy
Maurine

MATHEWS

Tracey

MATTHEWS

John
Melinda Gressett
Melissa Ann
Michael Dowe

MAY

Mary

MAYATTE

Billy Thames
Billy Thames (Timmie) Jr.
Brian Arnelle
Jody Russell
Lahoma Janet b.1939
Lynnelle Dion
Otho Arnelle b.1918

McCARTY

Nickie

McCOLLAM

Michael John
William E. "Bill"

McCORMICK

Kevin
Michael
Morgan

McCRATY

Susan

McDONALD

John
John Michael
Kristy Richelle
Richard
Tracey Lynn

McGILL

John Jr.

McGrew

Elsie

McINTOSH

Kenneth Randall
Kennith Randall
Steven Brian

McKEE

Cora Marie
Mary Catherine

McKNIGHT

James
James Scott
Kenneth Dean
Marcia Jane

McMULLAN

Amy Rebecca
Donna June
Gwendolyn Lavelle
Johnny Michael
Kelcy Lavelle b.1914
Kenneth Lynn b.1944
Linda Karen
Lucy Lee
Montie Carolyn b.1951

MEDLIN

David Michael
David Terrele
Patricia Leanore

MERSHON

Beverly Ann

MICHALOSKE

Henry Steven Jr.

MICHALOSKI

Marilyn Regina

MILES

Nell
Pearl

MILLER

Brooke Nicole
David Guy
Derek Harrison
Gary Paul
Gary Wayne
Guy Jack b.1915
Guy Kent
Karen
Shayna Monique
Tammy Lynn
Terri Lance
Willian (Larry)

 

MITCHEL

Adam George
Edwin Bruce

Mitchel

Johnathon Edwin

MITCHELL

Evelyn

MONTGOMERY

Elizabeth

MOORE

Buddy
Gladys
Herschel
Janie Marie
John H. m.1891
Katherine
Kenneth
Lena Pearl
Marshall
Truman
Velma

MORGAN

Dewey William m.1951
James (Jamie) Hershel
Joshua Blake
Michael Lance
Pamela Ann
Steven Michael
Timothy Scott
William (Billy)
William Edward (Eddie)

MORPHIS

Melinda

MORRIS

Joyce

MOSS

Marita
Mary Frances

MULLINS

Amanda Danielle
Charles
Melissa Carol
Ronald Lee

MUNN

Carmel b.1914
Carolyn
Gladys Lorene
Patsy Neil
Robert Walter b.1902
Stephanie Anne
Susan
Winfred Isaac Jr.

MYERS

Mildred Lyn

NEAL

Kathy

NESTER

Gladys

NEWELL

Blanch

NGNYUAN

Nan Tiet (Kim)

NICHOLAS

Joseph
Joseph Tyler

NIEHOUSE

Nancy "NIELSEN"

NULL

Linda Imelda
Lydia Dennie
Wilburn b.1919

OCHOA

Margrita Ursula

OLIVER

Michael Shane
Samuel Anthony
William F. Jr.

OSLAND

Jencie Carol

PAGE

Kattie Mae

PAPIA

Daniel
Sheryl
Vince

PARDUE

Carolyn

PEARSON

Gina Elaine
Larry Gill

PEAVEY

Amber
Roy
Roy Jr.

PENNEBAKER

Alice Mary
David Kimberly
James Bruce
James Darden
Lauren
Marianne
Nancy Carolyn

PENNIGAN

Pam

PETERSON

Joann
Rebecca

PHILLIPS

Andrew Dylon
Fred
Jessy Marie
Keith
Lynn
Terry

PIERCE

Alison Lee
Erin Victoria
Patricia Marie
Patsy
Penni Diane
Robert Lee
Robert Lee Jr.

PIGFORD

Linda

PINSON

William Gary

POLK

Diane

PORTWOOD

Zuella

POSEY

Johnny M.

POWELL

Toxie

PRICE

Karen Sue

PRISCOCK

Edna Eilenn

PUGH

damon
Jeremy Glenn

RACCIBI

Cynthia Marie

RACCONI

Cortnie Ann

Rae

Donnie

RAGSDALE

Bessie
David
Francis Marion (Frank)
Francis Marion (Frank) Jr.
Francis Marion (Frankie) III
James
John William
Lisa Ann
Michael Castle (Mike)
Richard Randolph (Randy)
Shelly

RAINER

Donna Kay
Ernest Lee
George Daniel (Dano)
George Donald
Jonathan Allen
Mark Allen
Roger Doyle
William David

RASBERRY

Annie Laura

RAWSON

Beth

REED

Alan Everett
Anthony (Tony)
David Eugene
Jeffery Scott

REEVES

Ruby

RHODES

Cecelia Ann
David Snowden
E. J.
Elois
Frances Lucreta b.1870
Harve
J. O.
Jaire
Jo Lynn
Juanice
Larry Narce
Lonzo Narce (LN) Jr.
Lonzo Norris
Louise
Marce Clinton
March Clinton
Marie
Mary Frances
V. C.

RICCO

Lena

RICE

Mary Frances

RICHARD

Walters

RICHARDSON

Jennifer
Nelda
Olen

RILLON

Mel

RIVERS

Ramola
Ramona

ROATES

Lundy

ROBERSON

Corey Christopher
David
Kyle Adams
Linda Stubbefield

ROBERTS

Elizabeth Ann
Henry
Linda Louise
Rebecca Jane

ROBINSON

April Shea
Babs Rebecca
Charles Olen
Deede Cecila
Vonda Carol

ROCCONI

Joseph A.

ROLLINS

James (Pat)

ROSS

Peggy Jean

RUDDER

Gus

RUSHING

Mary Ann

RUTHERFORD

Robert

SARATSOPULOS

Angeline (Angie)

SATCHER

Alicia Kay

SATERFIELD

Winona

SATTERWHITE

Mary Jane

SCARBOROUGH

Eliza Eloise

SCARBROUGH

Maureen

SCHEUGER

William

SCITZS

Rita Delores

SCRUGGS

Bobbie Jean
Bobby Glen
Brett Myers
Richard L.
Robin Lyn
Timothy Leon

SEIB

Don
Donald Mark
Hope Montgomery

SETTLE

Gregory (Greg)

SHANKS

Joanne
Joseph Howard
Joseph Howard Jr.
Katy
Richard Donald

 

SHARP

Benjamin Franklin b.1860
Carl Lamar b.1910
Claude Benjamin b.1904
Edna Louise

 

Sharp

Fred b.1908

SHARP

Joe Lincoln b.1906
Robert Lee b.1909
Sandra Jeanette
Velma b.1903

SHEA

Martha

SHELTON

Carr
Christy
Matthew

SKAGES

Donna Joan

SKELTON

Irma
Travis Jr.

SLOAN

Betty m.1962

 

SMITH

Amy
Barbara
Brenda Kay

 

Smith

Donna Jean b.1958

 

SMITH

Guida
Gus
Hunter
James B.
Jason Todd
Juston Emmett
Lori Lynn
Maggie b.1880
Mickey
Otis
Otis Jr.

 

Smith

Patricia Lynn

SMITH

Peggy Joy
Ralph
Shirley Ann
Sonia
Tara Martha
William L.

SNOWDEN

Charlotte
J. N.
Sylvia Ann

Son

Infant b.1925

SOSEBEE

Charlotte

SPEED

Amber Leanne
Andrea Lynn
Benny Ranson
Brandon Dewayne
Brian Edward
Brittney Deanne
Cara Rayshell
Carmen Deanora
Catherine Gail
Chandra Gabrielle
Charles Alvin
Charles Dewayne
Charlie Kay
David Paul
Edward Earl
Edwin Lee
Janet Lynn
Jewel
Jimmie Ray
Joel Dean
Katie Evelyn
Laura Kathyrn
Mary Jaquita
Paul Lafane
Paula Suzanne
Robert Abram (Abe)
Robert Alvin
Shorty

SPIVEY

Ada Lee

STANLEY

Angela Michelle
James Edward (Jamie)
James Willard
Kelcy Lavelle
Lee Eric
Robby Alan
Robert Buie (Bobby)

STARNES

J. W.
J. W. Jr.
Joanna
Kenneth Beeman
Margaret Yvonne

STEPHENA

Amanda

STEPHENS

Juanita

STOKES

Paula Susanna

STONE

Ed
Ethel
John Leonard m.1893
Odell

STONNE

Leonard Celester b.1902

STRANGE

Alexander Hamilton
Angie
Ava Carleen
Beeman Jack
Betty Joyce
Carol Jean
Christopher Michael
Dana Deshay
Elizabeth Jane
Ernest Donald
Ernest Donald Jr.
Ernest Tillman b.1887
Evelyn Loree
Frances b.1917
Hayne
Jacklyn Renee (Jackie)
James Beeman
Jesse Eli
Jesse Michael
Karen Elizabeth
Kenneth Christopher
Kenneth Tillman
Leshanda Lee
Leslie Karel
Nancy Ann
Neisha Ann
Pamela Kay
Quillie Rogers b.1898
Roger Earl
Roger Earl Jr.
Tammy
Teresa Ann
William Morris
Woodrow Lavelle b.1913

 

STRONG

Clifford Eugene
Dustin Eugene
Linda Faye

 

Strong

Lloyd E.

STRONG

Peggy Lynn

STUMPH

Sally Kate

STUPOR

Nancy Irene

SUCEDA

Carmen Lee
Fydel
Samatha Jo

SULLIVAN

Maxine

SWAIN

stacy

SYKES

Michael B.

TALBOTT

J. D.
Joyce Dean

TEASLEY

Jennifer
Max

TEMPLE

Brande Michelle
Richard Don

TENNY

Jerry
Jerry Jr.

TEW

Eva

THACKER

Neville

THAMES

Junie D. b.1902
Lasca Arlette b.1918
Neadra Arlene
Sinclair Keeton b.1896
Sinclair Keeton Jr. b.1932

THOMPSON

Daisy
Garry Michael
Rachael Ann
Tiffany Joelle
Tonya Faye

THORNTON

Johnnie Denise

THURMOND

Bess Claire

TODD

Arma Jean
Hurschell Dewett
Naroce Lamer
Royce Dewett b.1909
Walter Kenneth

TOGASHI

Jiro
Julian

TOLBERT

Darla
Henryetta b.1884

TOMLIN

Bart Allen
Chad Everette
Ginger Leona
Leo Vernon
Nancy Evelyn
Wilbern Everette

TOMLINSON

Keather
Kristen
Laurie
Tommy Mack

TOWNSEND

Jeremy
Jerrel
Joy

TRAMEL

Bobby Ray
Norman Ralph

TRAWICK

Christopher Joseph
Rickey L.

TRIBBLE

Donald Wayne

TUCKER

Jerri
Rubye

TURMINELLE

Rosemary

UNDERWOOD

Betty

Usher

Helen

VANCE

Dianne

VAUGHN

Monica Sue

VINE

Benny
Berry
Carylon
Donald
Melaine
Wayne

VINES

Linda Gail
Morris
Wanda Lucy

WAGNER

Mark

WALKER

Elizabeth Elaine
Ellis Edsel b.1909
Ellis Gerald
Gloria Jean
Jackson
James Dallas
James Thomas
Lenora Susan
Lynda Louise
Michael Charles
Tommy

WALL

David Beeman
Edward Rosser
James Gregory
Jewell
Lee Ann
Michael Rosser

WALTERS

Christina Elizabeth
Derrek Allen
Joely

WARNICK

Dona Jean

Webb

Chase
Wesley

WEDGEWORTH

Alexander
Allyson Lynn
Anthony
Fred
Frederick
Jessica
Kristine
Lynn
Nancy Ann
Ollie Marie
Robert
Teresa Sue

WEDGEWPRTJ

Frederick III

WEEKS

Charles Douglas
Dorthy Jean
Herman

WEGEWORTH

Bobby Tim

WEIR

Earl
George Cato
Georgie Ann
John Robert

WELCH

Mary

WELLS

Ida b.1883
Sadie Maud

WENTWORTH

Carrie

WHITE

David Kellogg
David Paul
Laura Josephine b.1866
Lois
Sarah Elizabeth
Shannon Clyde
Susan Elizabeth
Thomas J.
Thomas J. Jr.

WIGGERS

Richard Gray Jr.

WILKINSON

Anna Evangeline
Ashley Victoria
Marguette
Mary Ann b.1853
Victor Paul Jr.

WILLIAMS

Viola

WILLIAMSON

Elvie Allene b.1901
Frances
Ivy
Lavert
Linda
Naome b.1893

WILLIS

Malcolm Ray
William Malcolm

WILSON

Debbie
Jason
Larry Gene
Scott

WILTCHER

Matthew Mark

WOOD

Alon
Chris
Henry
Jessica
Kevin
Monte Ray
Tamarian

WOODARD

Billy
Delora
Herman Wade
Herman Wade Jr.
Joe b.1886
Joe Jr.
Judith Illene
Kimrey Michelle
Letitia Michelle
Martha Renae
Mary Janice
Norma
Rebecca Martin
Richard David
Ross Lewis
Ross Lewis Jr.
Savannah b.1837

WOODRUFF

Judy Ann

Woods

Michael

WOOLRIDGE

Jeremy
Mason Grant

WYNN

Thelma

Zachary

Carmen
Jeff
Jordann
Larry
Mike


Surname List